Small_1540836457-gwen_bedell
Gwen Bedell
Business Administrator/Manager
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1540836485-erik_benham
Erik Benham
Gifted/Talented Coordinator
District
(207) 710-7965
Small_1540836520-stacey_bissell
Stacey Bissell
Director of Special Education
Special Education
(207) 457-1413
Small_1540836558-lisa_blanchette
Lisa Blanchette
Academic & Vocational Coordinator
Sanford Community Adult Education
(207) 490-5145
Small_1543252331-steven_bussiere
Steven Bussiere
Assistant Superintendent
Central Office
(207) 324-8481
Small_1540836591-karen_cheche
Karen Cheche
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Sanford Community Adult Education
(207) 490-5145
Small_1540836618-andrea_cole
Andrea Cole
Technology Integration Specialist
District
(207) 324-3114
Small_1540836641-lori_coleman
Lori Coleman
Gifted/Talented Coordinator
District
(207) 752-3582
Small_1540836684-susan_colley
Susan Colley
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Sanford Community Adult Education
(207) 490-5145
Small_1546548318-jenna
Jennifer Daniels
K-4 Math Coach
(207) 324 2810
Small_1540836712-tammy_delaney
Tammy Delaney
Asst. Dir of Special Education
Special Education
(207) 457-1413
Small_1546608921-kim
Kim DiPrisco
Adm Assistant/Secretary
(207) 457-1413
Small_1546545392-liz
Elizabeth Dudgeon
Executive Assistant to Superintendent
Central Office
(207) 608 8701
Small_1546545421-lien
Lien Fajardo
Acccounts Payable Specialist
Central Office
(207) 608 8708
Small_1540836952-bernadette_flynn
Bernadette Flynn
Curriculum Coordinator
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1540836978-john_foss
John Foss
Custodial/Maintenance
Sanford Community Adult Education
(207) 490-5145
Small_1546545452-kim
Kim Gerth
Payroll Specialist
Central Office
(207) 608 8707
Small_1540837037-donna_hanson_dugas
Donna Hanson Dugas
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Special Education
(207) 457-1413
Small_1546545475-holly
Holly Hartley
Director of Food Service
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Small_1540837085-christine_hersom
Christine Hersom
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Sanford Community Adult Education
(207) 490-5145
Small_1546545292-georgina
Georgina Hutchins
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Sanford Community Adult Education
(207) 490-5145
Small_1546546031-anne
Anne L'Heureux
Data Specialist
Central Office
(207) 608 8703
Small_1540837161-paul_lamontagne
Paul Lamontagne
General Maintenance
Maintenance
(207) 324-5722
Small_1540837187-allen_lampert
Allen Lampert
Adult Education Director
Sanford Community Adult Education
(207) 490-5145
Small_1540837208-conor_larsen
Conor Larsen
Supv of Buildings & Grounds
Maintenance
(207) 324-5722
Small_1540837238-lisa_merlin
Lisa Merlin
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Sanford Community Adult Education
(207) 490-5145
Small_1540837261-eleanor_merrick
Eleanor Merrick
RTI Coordinator
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1546545499-donnam
Donna Michaud
Human Resources Generalist
Central Office
(207) 608 8705
Small_1540837346-matthew_nelson
Matthew Nelson
Superintendent of Schools
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Default_avatar
Tythian Pombriant
Custodial/Maintenance
Maintenance
(207) 324-5722
Small_1540837405-mary_rancourt
Mary Rancourt
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Maintenance
(207) 324-5722
Default_avatar
Robert Reny
Attendance Coordinator K-8
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1540837472-marjorie_ryer
Marjorie Ryer
Title 1 Coordinator
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1546545528-deb
Deborah Sanborn
Adm Assistant/Secretary - Title 1
Central Office
(207) 608 8719
Small_1540837608-diane_tapscott
Diane Tapscott
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Small_1546545556-linda
Linda Vaughn
Bookkeeper
Central Office
(207) 608 8706
Small_1540837698-lois_vermette
Lois Vermette
Custodial/Maintenance
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1540837720-megan_walsh
Megan Walsh
Student Resources Coordinator
District
(207) 252-6608
Small_1546545587-theresaw
Theresa Webber
English Learners Teacher
District
(207) 324-2810
Small_1540837775-joan_wright
Joan Wright
Technology Director
District
(207) 608-8775
Small_1540837795-wayne_young
Wayne Young
Food Service Assistant
District
(207) 608-8762