Lorraine Adornetto
Food Service
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Deb Andrews
Teacher (Title I Literacy Coach)
District
(207) 324 2810
Erik Benham
K-5 Gifted/Talented Coordinator
District
(207) 324-8454
Stacey Bissell
Director of Special Education
Special Education
(207) 457-1413
Steven Bussiere
Assistant Superintendent
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Lori Coleman
6-12 Gifted/Talented Coordinator
District
(207) 324-4050
Judy Coyle
Payroll Specialist
(207) 608-8707
Jennifer Daniels
K-4 Math Coach
District
(207) 324 8454
Tammy Delaney
Asst. Dir of Special Education
Special Education
(207) 457-1413
Kim DiPrisco
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Special Education
(207) 206-1729
Liz Dudgeon
Executive Assistant to Superintendent
Central Office
(207) 608 8701
Donna Hanson Dugas
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Special Education
(207) 608-8710
Bernadette Flynn
Curriculum Coordinator
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Cheryl Fournier
Business Manager
Central Office
(207) 608-8704
Barbara Fromwiller
Food Service
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Holly Hartley
Director of Food Service
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Anne L'Heureux
Data Specialist
Central Office
(207) 608 8703
Brianna Lafrance
Food Service
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Joelle Landry
Food Service
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Jane Maltese
Food Service
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Eleanor Merrick
RTI Coordinator/Title I
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Donna Michaud
Human Resources Generalist
Central Office
(207) 608 8705
Shawn Minotti
Maintenance
Maintenance
(207) 324-5722
Angela Mitchell
Food Service
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Matthew Nelson
Superintendent of Schools
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Default Avatar
Tythian Pombriant
Director of Facilities
Maintenance
(207) 324-5722
Pauline Provencher
Food Service
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Joanne Quade
Food Service Driver
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Mary Rancourt
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Maintenance
(207) 324-5722
Robert Reny
Attendance Coordinator K-8
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Deborah Sanborn
Adm Assistant/Secretary - Title 1
Central Office
(207) 608 8719
Marie Sclafani
Teacher (Title I Literacy Coach)
District
(207) 324-2810
Diane Tapscott
Administrative Assistant
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Default Avatar
Jennifer Varney
Accounts Payable Specialist
(207) 608 8708
Linda Vaughn
Bookkeeper
Central Office
(207) 608 8706
Lois Vermette
Custodial/Maintenance
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Ashley Wakefield
Food Service
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Megan Walsh
Student Resources Coordinator
District
(207) 324-3055
Theresa Webber
K-12 English Language Learners Teacher
District
(207) 324-4050
Robert Welch
Assistant Director of Facilities
Maintenance
(207) 324-4050
Joan Wright
Technology Director
District
(207) 608-8775