Small_1546546031-anne
Anne L'Heureux
Data Specialist
Central Office
(207) 608 8703
Small_1540836952-bernadette_flynn
Bernadette Flynn
Curriculum Coordinator
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1540837208-conor_larsen
Conor Larsen
Buildings & Grounds
Maintenance
(207) 324-4050
Small_fdc8eb9a-8f57-4731-a5ad-a459bdea7ef4
Deb Andrews
Teacher (Title I Literacy Coach)
District
(207) 324 2810
Small_1546545528-deb
Deborah Sanborn
Adm Assistant/Secretary - Title 1
Central Office
(207) 608 8719
Small_1540837608-diane_tapscott
Diane Tapscott
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Small_1546545499-donnam
Donna Michaud
Human Resources Generalist
Central Office
(207) 608 8705
Small_1540837037-donna_hanson_dugas
Donna Hanson Dugas
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Special Education
(207) 608-8710
Small_1540837261-eleanor_merrick
Eleanor Merrick
RTI Coordinator/Title I
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1540836485-erik_benham
Erik Benham
K-5 Gifted/Talented Coordinator
District
(207) 324-8454
Small_1540836457-gwen_bedell
Gwen Bedell
Business Administrator/Manager
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1546545475-holly
Holly Hartley
Director of Food Service
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Small_1546548318-jenna
Jennifer Daniels
K-4 Math Coach
District
(207) 324 8454
Default Avatar
Jennifer Varney
Accounts Payable Specialist
(207) 608 8708
Small_1540837775-joan_wright
Joan Wright
Technology Director
District
(207) 608-8775
Small_1548251730-quade
Joanne Quade
Food Service Driver
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Small_1546608921-kim
Kim DiPrisco
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Special Education
(207) 206-1729
Small_1546545452-kim
Kim Gerth
Payroll Specialist
Central Office
(207) 608 8707
Small_1546545556-linda
Linda Vaughn
Bookkeeper
Central Office
(207) 608 8706
Small_1546545392-liz
Liz Dudgeon
Executive Assistant to Superintendent
Central Office
(207) 608 8701
Small_1540837698-lois_vermette
Lois Vermette
Custodial/Maintenance
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1540836641-lori_coleman
Lori Coleman
6-12 Gifted/Talented Coordinator
District
(207) 324-4050
Small_396c6c5b-46d9-48a5-8636-3970d74d1316
Marie Sclafani
Teacher (Title I Literacy Coach)
District
(207) 324-2810
Small_1540837405-mary_rancourt
Mary Rancourt
Adm Assistant/Secretary
Maintenance
(207) 324-5722
Small_1540837346-matthew_nelson
Matthew Nelson
Superintendent of Schools
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1540837720-megan_walsh
Megan Walsh
Student Resources Coordinator
District
(207) 324-3055
Small_1540837161-paul_lamontagne
Paul Lamontagne
Maintenance
Maintenance
(207) 324-5722
Small_default_avatar
Pauline Provencher
Foodservice
Central Kitchen
(207) 608-8762
Small_de403c98-b149-49fc-a729-4c55b1bc3fc8
Robert Reny
Attendance Coordinator K-8
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1540836520-stacey_bissell
Stacey Bissell
Director of Special Education
Special Education
(207) 457-1413
Small_1543252331-steven_bussiere
Steven Bussiere
Assistant Superintendent
Central Office
(207) 324-2810
Small_1540836712-tammy_delaney
Tammy Delaney
Asst. Dir of Special Education
Special Education
(207) 457-1413
Small_1546545587-theresaw
Theresa Webber
K-12 English Language Learners Teacher
District
(207) 324-4050
Default Avatar
Tythian Pombriant
Director of Facilities
Maintenance
(207) 324-5722